LIESO
LIESO

10/ago - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 1

INTER
2 x 2
SÃO VICENTE

10/ago - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 2

VILA VERDE
4 x 4
SOBRADINHENSE

11/ago - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 3

NOVA ALIANÇA
0 x 8
VILA NOVA

11/ago - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 4

DIRETORIA
0 x 2
BAGAÇO

12/ago - SINTÉTICO - 15:45
Jogo 5

VELHINHOS
1 x 1
NACIONAL

12/ago - SINTÉTICO - 16:50
Jogo 6

UNIDOS SAC
2 x 1
BAYER MUNICH


22/jun - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 7

KALANGOS
1 x 5
VELHINHOS

22/jun - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 8

DIRETORIA
0 x 2
UNIDOS SAC

23/jun - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 9

NACIONAL
0 x 2
BAYER MUNICH

23/jun - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 10

SÃO VICENTE
1 x 2
VILA VERDE

24/jun - SINTÉTICO - 15:45
Jogo 11

BAGAÇO
2 x 0
NOVA ALIANÇA

24/jun - SINTÉTICO - 16:50
Jogo 12

VILA NOVA
4 x 5
INTER


29/jul - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 13

BAGAÇO
4 x 2
VILA NOVA

29/jun - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 14

VILA VERDE
2 x 2
NACIONAL

30/jun - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 15

NOVA ALIANÇA
1 x 1
SOBRADINHENSE

30/jun - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 16

VELHINHOS
2 x 0
UNIDOS SAC

01/jul - SINTÉTICO - 15:45
Jogo 17

INTER
2 x 3
KALANGOS

01/jul - SINTÉTICO - 16:50
Jogo 18

DIRETORIA
1 x 13
SÃO VICENTE


06/jul - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 19

BAGAÇO
4 x 2
VILA VERDE

06/jul - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 20

UNIDOS SAC
8 x 0
NOVA ALIANÇA

07/jul - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 21

SÃO VICENTE
2 x 0
VELHINHOS

07/jul - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 22

DIRETORIA
3 x 6
INTER

08/jul - SINTÉTICO - 15:45
Jogo 23

KALANGOS
0 x 2
NACIONAL

08/jul - SINTÉTICO - 16:50
Jogo 24

SOBRADINHENSE
5 x 2
BAYER MUNICH


13/jul - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 25

BAYER MUNICH
3 x 3
KALANGOS

13/jul - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 26

INTER
1 x 3
BAGAÇO

14/jul - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 27

NOVA ALIANÇA
0 x 8
DIRETORIA

14/jul - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 28

NACIONAL
2 x 0
UNIDOS SAC

15/jul - SINTÉTICO - 15:45
Jogo 29

VILA VERDE
7 x 1
VILA NOVA

15/jul - SINTÉTICO - 16:50
Jogo 30

VELHINHOS
1 x 2
SOBRADINHENSE


20/jul - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 31

SOBRADINHENSE
5 x 0
INTER

20/jul - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 32

BAYER MUNICH
2 x 1
VELHINHOS

21/jul - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 33

KALANGOS
3 x 6
VILA VERDE

21/jul - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 34

VILA NOVA
5 x 10
DIRETORIA

22/jul - SINTÉTICO - 15:45
Jogo 35

UNIDOS SAC
1 x 1
BAGAÇO

22/jul - SINTÉTICO - 16:50
Jogo 36

SÃO VICENTE
8 x 0
NOVA ALIANÇA


27/jul - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 37

NACIONAL
7 x 1
INTER

27/jul - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 38

SÃO VICENTE
2 x 2
BAGAÇO

28/jul - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 39

KALANGOS
8 x 0
NOVA ALIANÇA

28/jul - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 40

SOBRADINHENSE
0 x 0
DIRETORIA

29/jul - SINTÉTICO - 15:45
Jogo 41

VILA NOVA
2 x 11
UNIDOS SAC

29/jul - SINTÉTICO - 16:50
Jogo 42

BAYER MUNICH
1 x 1
VILA VERDE


03/ago - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 43

VILA VERDE
2 x 4
DIRETORIA

03/ago - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 44

SOBRADINHENSE
3 x 2
NACIONAL

04/ago - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 45

BAYER MUNICH
0 x 2
SÃO VICENTE

04/ago - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 46

UNIDOS SAC
3 x 2
KALANGOS

05/ago - SINTÉTICO - 15:45
Jogo 47

INTER
8 x 0
NOVA ALIANÇA

05/ago - SINTÉTICO - 16:50
Jogo 48

VELHINHOS
14 x 1
VILA NOVA


18/ago - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 49

UNIDOS SAC
1 x 1
SÃO VICENTE

18/ago - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 50

VELHINHOS
6 x 2
INTER

19/ago - SINTÉTICO - 14:45
Jogo 51

SOBRADINHENSE
8 x 0
VILA NOVA

19/ago - SINTÉTICO - 15:45
Jogo 52

NACIONAL
4 x 1
DIRETORIA

19/ago - SINTÉTICO - 16:50
Jogo 53

KALANGOS
5 x 2
BAGAÇO

17/ago - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 54

BAYER MUNICH
8 x 0
NOVA ALIANÇA


24/ago - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 55

SOBRADINHENSE
1 x 1
UNIDOS SAC

24/ago - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 56

BAYER MUNICH
2 x 1
BAGAÇO

25/ago - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 57

VELHINHOS
2 x 0
DIRETORIA

25/ago - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 58

NACIONAL
8 x 7
VILA NOVA

26/ago - SINTÉTICO - 15:45
Jogo 59

KALANGOS
2 x 3
SÃO VICENTE

26/ago - SINTÉTICO - 16:50
Jogo 60

VILA VERDE
3 x 4
INTER


01/set - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 61

BAGAÇO
0 x 9
VELHINHOS

01/set - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 62

VILA NOVA
1 x 3
BAYER MUNICH

02/set - SINTÉTICO - 14:45
Jogo 63

INTER
0 x 3
UNIDOS SAC

02/set - SINTÉTICO - 15:45
Jogo 64

SOBRADINHENSE
3 x 7
KALANGOS

02/set - SINTÉTICO - 16:50
Jogo 65

SÃO VICENTE
1 x 1
NACIONAL

01/set - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 66

NOVA ALIANÇA
0 x 8
VILA VERDE


15/set - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 67

VILA NOVA
3 x 17
KALANGOS

15/set - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 68

SÃO VICENTE
1 x 5
SOBRADINHENSE

16/set - SINTÉTICO - 14:45
Jogo 69

BAGAÇO
2 x 3
NACIONAL

16/set - SINTÉTICO - 15:45
Jogo 70

DIRETORIA
1 x 2
BAYER MUNICH

16/set - SINTÉTICO - 16:50
Jogo 71

VILA VERDE
3 x 2
UNIDOS SAC

14/set - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 72

NOVA ALIANÇA
0 x 8
VELHINHOS


22/set - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 73

INTER
4 x 3
BAYER MUNICH

22/set - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 74

VILA NOVA
0 x 1
SÃO VICENTE

23/set - SINTÉTICO - 14:45
Jogo 75

DIRETORIA
1 x 13
KALANGOS

23/set - SINTÉTICO - 15:45
Jogo 76

VILA VERDE
4 x 6
VELHINHOS

23/set - SINTÉTICO - 16:50
Jogo 77

BAGAÇO
2 x 1
SOBRADINHENSE

22/set - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 78

NOVA ALIANÇA
0 x 8
NACIONAL


29/set - SINTÉTICO - 19:45
Jogo 79

SÃO VICENTE
3 x 0
UNIDOS SAC

29/set - SINTÉTICO - 21:00
Jogo 80

VELHINHOS
2 x 2
KALANGOS

30/set - SINTÉTICO - 15:45
Jogo 81

SOBRADINHENSE
3 x 3
BAYER MUNICH

30/set - SINTÉTICO - 16:50
Jogo 82

NACIONAL
0 x 1
BAGAÇO


07/out - SINTÉTICO - 14:45
Jogo 83

BAGAÇO
0 x 0
NACIONAL

07/out - SINTÉTICO - 15:45
Jogo 84

BAYER MUNICH
1 x 1
SOBRADINHENSE

07/out - SINTÉTICO - 16:45
Jogo 85

KALANGOS
0 x 0
VELHINHOS

07/out - SINTÉTICO - 17:45
Jogo 86

UNIDOS SAC
x
SÃO VICENTE


21/OUT - SINTÉTICO - 15:45
Jogo 87

VELHINHOS
6 x 1
SÃO VICENTE

21/OUT - SINTÉTICO - 16:50
Jogo 88

BAGAÇO
0 x 0
SOBRADINHENSE


28/OUT - SINTÉTICO - 15:45
Jogo 89

SOBRADINHENSE
3 x 3
BAGAÇO

28/OUT - SINTÉTICO - 16:50
Jogo 90

SÃO VICENTE
1 x 6
VELHINHOS


04/NOV - SINTÉTICO - 16:45
Jogo 91

VELHINHOS
2 x 1
SOBRADINHENSE

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
 LIESO